Ledamöter

PRESIDIUM

Preses: Johan Scott
Vice preses: Ann-Sofi Noring
Ständig sekreterare: Isabella Nilsson

FÖRSTE LEDAMÖTER

H.M. KONUNGEN
H.K.H. KRONPRINSESSAN

Nuvarande ledamöter

NamnInvalsårKategori
Anderson Kjell1993Konstnär
Andersson Karin Mamma2002Konstnär
Andersson Per2019Arkitekt
Andersson Thorbjörn2002Arkitekt
Antonsson Ulla2012Arkitekt
Arrhenius Sara2010Hedersledamot
Axelsson Åke1989Arkitekt
Bedoire Fredric2007Hedersledamot
Berglund Per1995Konstnär
Billgren Ernst1997Konstnär
Birnbaum Daniel2011Hedersledamot
Bohlin Jonas1997Arkitekt
Bolter Leif1987Konstnär
Bonnier Pontus2004Hedersledamot
Book Max1996Konstnär
Brummer Hans Henrik2005Hedersledamot
Bäckström Hans1990Arkitekt
Celsing Johan1994Arkitekt
Cherinet Loulou2019Konstnär
Cornell Peter2014Hedersledamot
Cronqvist Lena1977Konstnär
Dahlberg Jonas2018Konstnär
Edholm Ann1999Konstnär
Eklundh Claes1992Konstnär
Ekman Marie-Louise1998Konstnär
Ekman Stina1990Konstnär
Elding Jonas2017Arkitekt
Elggren Leif2011Konstnär
Ellberg Carin2011Konstnär
Englund Lars1984Konstnär
Eriksson Andreas2014Konstnär
Eriksson Eva2014Hedersledamot
Erséus Peter1998Arkitekt
Franzén John-Erik1989Konstnär
Fries Ulla2002Konstnär
Fänge Jens2017Konstnär
Gabrielsson Catharina2017Arkitekt
Gipp Petra2017Arkitekt
Granath Olle1987Hedersledamot
Granqvist Karin2004Konstnär
Gripenholm Ulf1986Konstnär
Gustafsson Fürst Johanna2019Konstnär
Gyllenhammar Charlotte2006Konstnär
Hallek Enno1974Konstnär
Hammoud Carl2019Konstnär
Hanson Rolf2006Konstnär
Hausswolff von Annika2019Konstnär
Hedborg Johan1990Arkitekt
Holmstrand Cajsa1994Konstnär
Håfström Jan1978Konstnär
Ingvarsson Jarl1996Konstnär
Jansson Kristina2014Konstnär
Johansson Bengt OH1989Hedersledamot
Jurander Claes2008Konstnär
Kleen Lars2001Konstnär
Klingberg Gunilla2019Konstnär
Kristalova Klara2012Konstnär
Källström Margareta2011Arkitekt
Landström Anders1996Arkitekt
Lange Eva1997Konstnär
Larsson Bo1991Konstnär
Larsson Gunnar2011Konstnär
Larsson Sonja2010Konstnär
Lieber Axel2016Konstnär
Lindblom Sivert1974Konstnär
Linde Peter1993Konstnär
Lindfeldt Berit1998Konstnär
Lindfors Kent1990Konstnär
Lindqvist Svante2019Hedersledamot
Lindvall Jöran1993Hedersledamot
Loeld Lars-Olof1990Konstnär
Lundqvist Rita2000Konstnär
Lyth Harald1981Konstnär
Löfdahl Eva1999Konstnär
Magnus Carl1995Konstnär
Malmberg Carl-Johan2016Hedersledamot
Malmström Christer2001Arkitekt
Mattas Kajsa1989Konstnär
Mattsson Gunnar1988Arkitekt
Matz Ebba2007Konstnär
Melin Truls2009Konstnär
Murman Hans2011Arkitekt
Nilsson Isabella2015Hedersledamot
Nilsson Lars2015Konstnär
Nilsson Sten Åke1990Hedersledamot
Nittve Lars2002Hedersledamot
Nordgren Sune1994Hedersledamot
Nordström Jockum2004Konstnär
Noring Ann-Sofi2017Hedersledamot
Norlander Johannes2018Arkitekt
Ohlin Karin2014Konstnär
Oscarsson Elisabet2010Konstnär
Partos Christian2008Konstnär
Pauli Mikael2007Konstnär
Pettersson Katja2018Arkitekt
Pontvik Alexis2009Arkitekt
Raffone Pietro1996Arkitekt
Rehnberg Håkan2000Konstnär
Rosenberg Gustaf1981Arkitekt
Rundquist Henrik2012Arkitekt
Rydelius Rune2003Konstnär
Samuelsson Henrik2006Konstnär
Scott Johan2002Konstnär
Senneby Annette2002Konstnär
Sidén Ann-Sofi2003Konstnär
Sjöström John1967Arkitekt
Stenborg John2011Konstnär
Strandqvist Kjell1990Konstnär
Strunke Laris1987Konstnär
Swenson Bo1992Konstnär
Svensson Bengt2006Arkitekt
Svensson Gunilla2001Arkitekt
Söderberg Lasse1993Konstnär
Tallius Myhrman Helena1997Arkitekt
Tham Bolle2016Arkitekt
Theselius Mats2011Arkitekt
Tottie Sophie2015Konstnär
Vestman Iréne2009Konstnär
Wickman Kerstin2017Hedersledamot
Videgård Martin2016Arkitekt
Wikerstål Erik2011Arkitekt
Wikström Karin2006Konstnär
Wilhelmson Anders2002Arkitekt
Wingårdh Gert1992Arkitekt
Vretblad Lasse1999Arkitekt
Wåhlstrand Gunnel2017Konstnär
Zettervall Eva2006Konstnär
Ödlund Christine2019Konstnär

Utländska ledamöter

NamnInvalsårKategoriFöddVerksam
Abramović Marina2012Konstnär1946, SerbienUSA
Alexander Christopher1980Arkitekt1936, ÖsterrikeUSA / Storbritannien
Calatrava Santiago2015Arkitekt1951, Spanien 
Foster Norman1994Arkitekt1935, Storbritannien 
Franklin Paul B.2019Konsthistoriker 1967, USA 
Gudmundsson Sigurdur2001Konstnär1942, Island 
Gullichsen Kristian1997Arkitekt1932, Finland 
Johns Jasper1980Konstnär1930, USA 
Lacaton Anne2014Arkitekt1955, Frankrike 
Leiviskä Juha1991Arkitekt1936, Finland 
Lieber Axel2016Konstnär1960 TysklandTyskland/Sverige
Moneo Rafael1994Arkitekt1937, Spanien 
Oldenburg Claes1974Konstnär1929, SverigeUSA
Osipow Paul2001Konstnär1939, Finland 
Penny Nicholas2014Konsthistoriker 1949, Storbritannien 
Piano Renzo2014Arkitekt1937, Italien 
Raffone Pietro1996Arkitekt1941, ItalienSverige
Richter Gerhard1994Konstnär1932, Tyskland 
Shapiro Joel1994Konstnär1941, USA 
Siza Alvaro 2008Konstnär1933, Portugal 
Stella Frank1987Konstnär1936, USA 
Turrell James2013Konstnär1943, USA 
Ulf Grønvold2016Arkitekt1947, Norge 
Wang Wilfried2001Arkitekt1957, TysklandTyskland/USA
Vassal Jean Philippe2014Arkitekt1954, MarockoFrankrike
Weiwei Ai2012Konstnär1957, Kina 
Wirkkala Maaria2006Konstnär1954, Finland